Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil is now... PURE BUTTER! The Sunny Isle brand is the first ever to convert Jamaican Black Castor Oil into PURE BUTTER! The conversion of Jamaican Black Castor Oil into PURE BUTTER is REVOLUTIONARY and the first of its kind. 100% natural. Zero fillers added. The ONLY ingredient is Ricinus Communis (Castor Seed Oil).
HAIR: Uses & Benefits:
Stimulates hair growthSealant for Dry HairAlleviates dry, itchy, flaky scalpSealant for dry hair
Hair Growth: Apply Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil PURE BUTTER onto scalp dailyPsoriasis, Eczema and Arthritic Pain: Apply directly to affected areasScars, Acne Blemishes and Stretch Marks: Apply directly to affected areasSealant for Dry Hair: After shampooing and conditioning with Sunny Isle Extra Dark Shampoo and Conditioner, apply small amount of Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil PURE BUTTER from roots to ends to lock in moisture.
Ricinus Communis (Castor Seed Oil)
Keep in a cool dry place.
ታዋቂው የጃማይካን ሰኒ አይስል ካምፓኒ ለገበያ ያቀረበውን ባለ ዘርፈ ብዙ ጥቅሙን ንፁህ የጃማይካ ጉሎ ቅቤ JH ኮስሞቲክስ ለደንበኞቹ ይዞላችሁ ቀርቧል።
100% ንፁህ በመሆኑ ለህፃናት እጅግ ተስማሚ ነው
We hand-pick our favorites and send you the hottest deals every week!